宝東カップU11
U-11 「フレンドリーT第3位」
2024/3/9 沼田SC ●0-3 尾島
2024/3/9 沼田SC ○7-0 大泉
2024/3/9 沼田SC ●0-2 館林
2024/3/10 沼田SC ○5-1 高崎片岡
2024/3/10 沼田SC ●1-2 吉井
2024/3/10 沼田SC ○2ー0 笠懸
北毛U10
U-10 「第3位」
2024/2/17 沼田SC ○9-0 ポルセドール
2024/2/17 沼田SC ○3-0 吉岡
2024/2/17 沼田SC ●0-7 nova渋川
2024/2/18 沼田SC ○6-1 薄根
2024/2/18 沼田SC ●0-2 渋川FC
2024/2/18 沼田SC ○2ー0 昭和
2024/2/23 沼田SC ○9-1 たかやま
2024/2/23 沼田SC ○5-0 渋川ジュニア
2024/2/23 沼田SC ○5-3 榛東
ドコモカップ新里会場
U-12 「第4位」
2024/2/10 沼田SC △2-2 桐生境野
2024/2/10 沼田SC ○2-1 赤ダルマ
2024/2/11 沼田SC ●0-0PK1-3 下川前橋
2024/2/11 沼田SC ●1-1PK0-2 天沼
高崎だるま杯
U-11
2024/1/27 沼田SC ●0-8 Aitoku
2024/1/27 沼田SC ○2-1 稲毛
2024/1/27 沼田SC ●0-1 チベッタ上里
2024/1/28 沼田SC ●0-3 サイタマJr
2024/1/28 沼田SC ●0-3 足利SC
2024/1/28 沼田SC ●0-4 イーグル
モス杯北毛県大会
U-11
2024/1/13 沼田SC ●0-11 高崎K2
関東チャレンジカップDivⅡ
U-12
2023/12/26 沼田SC ●1-4 FCゴールデン(神奈川)
2023/12/26 沼田SC △1-1 立川九小(東京)
2023/12/26 沼田SC ●1-2 JFC竜王(山梨)
2023/12/27 沼田SC ●1-4 鹿島アントラーズ(茨城)
2023/12/27 沼田SC ●2-3 J-SPORTS(栃木)
2023/12/27 沼田SC ○3ー2 昭和町SSS(山梨)
2023/12/28 沼田SC ○1-0 JFC竜王(山梨)
2023/12/28 沼田SC ●0-2 Uスポーツクラブ(山梨)
ALL GUNMA CUP
U-12 「第4位」
2023/12/23 沼田SC ○1-0 青だるま
2023/12/23 沼田SC ○5-0 AFCカイザー
2023/12/23 沼田SC ○11-0 前橋山王
2023/12/24 沼田SC ○3-0 桐生境野
2023/12/24 沼田SC ●2-4 パルケFC前橋
2023/12/24 沼田SC ●0-6 MSC
モス杯北毛予選
U-11 「第4位」予選通過
2023/12/9 沼田SC ○5-0 中之条
2023/12/9 沼田SC ○2-0 ポルセドール
2023/12/9 沼田SC ○2-0 渋川ジュニア
2023/12/10 沼田SC ○4-1 吉岡
2023/12/10 沼田SC △2-2 nova渋川
2023/12/16 沼田SC ●1-3 昭和
第22回沼田利根ライオンズ杯
U-12 「優勝」V12
2023/11/23 沼田SC 〇3-0 川場・利根
2023/11/23 沼田SC ○5-0 昭和
全日本U-12サッカー選手権群馬県大会
U-12 「ベスト16」
2023/11/18 沼田SC ○4-1 MASAOJr
2023/11/18 沼田SC ○2-0 エヴォリスタ
2023/11/19 沼田SC ●1-2 VIENTO
4種リーグ後期1部B
U-12 「4位」
2023/9/3 沼田SC ○2-1 笠東FC
2023/9/3 沼田SC ○2-0 前橋南
2023/10/7 沼田SC ●0-1 IFCbreds
2023/10/7 沼田SC ●5-6 前橋ジュニア
2023/10/7 沼田SC ○1-0 寺尾SSC
2023/10/29 沼田SC ●0-2 ブル-ボタン
2023/10/29 沼田SC ●0-2 高崎K2
2023/10/29 沼田SC ○2-0 伊勢崎広瀬
2023/不戦勝 沼田SC ○5-0 芝根リトルスター
ミルクカップ県大会
U-12
2023/10/9 沼田SC ●1-2 tonan前橋
ミルクカップ北毛予選
U-12 「予選1位」
2023/9/2 沼田SC ○3-2 nova渋川
2023/9/2 沼田SC ○9-2 吾妻
2023/9/2 沼田SC ○7-0 榛東
2023/9/18 沼田SC ○1-0 昭和
2023/9/18 沼田SC ○2-1 ポルセドール
2023/9/18 沼田SC ○6-0 渋川ジュニア
2023/9/23 沼田SC ○3-0 薄根
2023/9/23 沼田SC ○3-2 渋川FC
2023/9/23 沼田SC ○4ー1 吉岡
アンジェロカップ
U-10
2023/9/9 沼田SC ●1-3 ジラーフ
2023/9/9 沼田SC ●0-2 太田南
2023/9/9 沼田SC ○5-1 足利ラトゥール
2023/9/9 沼田SC ○3-2 東明
2023/9/10 沼田SC ○3-1 宝東
2023/9/10 沼田SC ○2-0 岩神
2023/9/10 沼田SC △2-2 九合
2023/9/10 沼田SC ●0ー6 相東U
新田コスモスフェス
U-11 「2位パート2位」
2023/10/28 沼田SC ○6-0 毛里田
2023/10/28 沼田SC △0-0 高崎中川
2023/10/28 沼田SC ●0-1 新田88
2023/10/29 沼田SC ○3-1 下川前橋
2023/10/29 沼田SC ●0-8 太田南
2023/10/29 沼田SC ○1-0 新田SS
寺尾カップU12 「準優勝」
U-12
2023/8/27 沼田SC ○1-0 城南
2023/8/27 沼田SC ○7-0 寺尾B
2023/8/27 沼田SC ○1-0 寺尾
2023/8/27 沼田SC ●0ー4 富岡
寺尾カップU11
U-11
2023/8/26 沼田SC ●0-3 寺尾
2023/8/26 沼田SC ○5-1 富岡
2023/8/26 沼田SC ○5-0 片岡
2023/8/26 沼田SC △1-1 薄根
岸町フェスティバル 「ベスト4」
U-12
2023/8/11 沼田SC △2-2 大谷口
2023/8/11 沼田SC △2-2 宗岡(順位決めPK●2-3)
2023/8/11 沼田SC ○3-1 新開
2023/8/12 沼田SC ○1-1PK3-2 与野西北
2023/8/12 沼田SC ●5-6 岸町
2023/8/12 沼田SC ●0-4 朝霞いずみ
片品カップ 「優勝」
U-12
2023/7/23 沼田SC ○3-1 岸町
2023/7/23 沼田SC ○6-1 吉岡
2023/7/23 沼田SC ○5-2 イーグル
2023/7/23 沼田SC ○7-0 美土里
小総体県大会 「ベスト32」
U-12
2023/6/24 沼田SC ○4-1 太田城西
2023/6/24 沼田SC ●0-2 VIENTO
藤岡南ロータリー杯
U-10
2023/6/17 沼田SC ○2-0 宝東小
2023/6/17 沼田SC ●0-3 ジェダリスタ
2023/6/17 沼田SC ○8-2 前橋南
2023/6/18 沼田SC ●0-3 吉井JP
2023/6/18 沼田SC ●2-4 芝根リトルスター
2023/6/18 沼田SC ○4-2 ブルスト
小総体予選 「2位通過」
U-12
2023/6/3 沼田SC ●1-2 宝東小
2023/6/3 沼田SC ○10-0 ホワイトスター
2023/6/4 沼田SC △0-0 毛里田
2023/6/4 沼田SC ○14-1 榛東
2023/6/10 沼田SC ○5-1 FORTE
4種リーグ前期1部A
U-12 「8位」
2023/4/16 沼田SC ○4-0 平井JFC
2023/4/16 沼田SC ●0-2 下川前橋FC
2023/4/16 沼田SC △1-1 FC富岡
2023/4/22 沼田SC △2-2 前橋南
2023/4/22 沼田SC ●1-6 tonan前橋
2023/4/22 沼田SC ○3-1 Rafaga
2023/5/14 沼田SC ●0-2 PALAISTRA
2023/5/14 沼田SC ●1-3 芝根リトルスター
2023/5/14 沼田SC ●1-4 ファナティコス
Gカップ
U-10
2023/4/29 沼田SC ●2-4 ジラーフ
2023/4/29 沼田SC ○4-2 吉岡
2023/4/29 沼田SC ○4-1 渋川FC
2023/4/29 沼田SC ●0-2 連取FC
2023/4/29 沼田SC ●0-6 FC九合
DEPOカップ
U-11 「ベスト16」
2023/4/1 沼田SC ○5-0 リベルティ大間々
2023/4/1 沼田SC ●0-1 下川前橋